Faculty

Ms. Abraham English Language Arts Contact person by email
Ms. Binaso English Language Arts Contact person by email
Ms. Brainsky Dance Contact person by email
Ms. Camurati Speech Contact person by email
Mrs. Chang Chinese Contact person by email
Ms. Cheng English Language Arts Contact person by email
Ms. Chesnutt Science - Learning Partner Urban Teacher Resident Contact person by email
Ms. Coffey Science / Social Studies / Math Contact person by email
Ms. Cruz Mathematics Contact person by email
Ms. Culicerto Special Education Contact person by email
Mr. Deihl Mathematics Contact person by email
Mr. DeMeo English as New Language Contact person by email
Ms. Dinkelaker Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Feirsen Speech (Part-time) Contact person by email
Mr. Ganpat Social Studies Contact person by email
Ms. Gorry Social Studies Contact person by email
Mr. Grant-Knight Mathematics / Computer Science Contact person by email
Ms. He Mathematics Contact person by email
Ms. Hurd Science - Learning Partner Urban Teacher Resident Contact person by email
Ms. J. Lee English as New Language (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Mr. Jacobson English as New Language Contact person by email
Ms. K. Kim Korean (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Mr. Kalla Mathematics Contact person by email
Ms. Kirk Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Kramer Special Education (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Ms. LaRocca Health Contact person by email
Mr. Leone Science Contact person by email
Mr. Leva Physical Education / Health Contact person by email
Ms. M. Miller Science (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Ms. Marinos Social Studies (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Ms. Markinson Mathematics (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Mrs. Matthusen English Language Arts Contact person by email
Ms. McLaughlin Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Minckler Music (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Ms. Ng Mathematics Contact person by email
Mrs. Nicodemi Science Contact person by email
Mr. Oppenheim Social Studies Contact person by email
Ms. P. Kim Art Contact person by email
Ms. P. Miller Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Patterson Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Pechersky Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Pervizaj English Language Arts Contact person by email
Mr. Pham Physical Education Contact person by email
Mr. Pierini Social Studies Contact person by email
Mr. Prager Social Studies Contact person by email
Ms. R. Lee Mathematics Contact person by email
Ms. Rahman Special Education Contact person by email
Mrs. Rengifo Science Contact person by email
Mrs. Rhi Korean Contact person by email
Ms. Roslyn Special Education (Nest Coach) Contact person by email
Ms. S. Lee English Language Arts Contact person by email
Ms. Sandoval English Language Arts - Learning Partner Urban Teacher Resident Contact person by email
Ms. Screen Mathematics Contact person by email
Ms. Seide English Language Arts (Department Chair) Contact person by email
Mr. Silaco Special Education Contact person by email
MS. Thomas Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Tierney Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Williamson Special Education Contact person by email
Ms. Wilson Japanese Contact person by email
Mr. Yep Special Education Contact person by email
Mr. Zhang Science Contact person by email